36th edition Sunday, September 24, 2017 > Online registration

Elites

1 - Sven TUFT (AUSTRALIE) & Luke DURBRIDGE (AUSTRALIE) 01:04:12
2 - Martin Toft MADSEN (Danemark) & Lars CARSTENSEN (Danemark) 01:05:43
3 - Johan LE BON (France) & Marc FOURNIER (France) 01:05:59
4 - Jonathan DIBBEN (Grande Bretagne) & Scott DAVIES (Grande Bretagne) 01:06:35
5 - Callum SCOTSON (Italy) & Miles SCOTSON (Italy) 01:06:40
6 - Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN (Norway) & Truls KORSÆTH (Norway) 01:06:47
7 - Anthony DELAPLACE (FRANCE) & Arnaud GERARD (FRANCE) 01:06:59
8 - Victor CAMPENAERTS (Belgique) & Jelle WALLAYS (Belgique) 01:07:12
9 - Martin Toft MADSEN (DANEMARK) & Mathias WESTERGAARD (DANEMARK) 01:08:06
10 - Brechy DHAEME (Belgique) & Stef VAN ZUMMEREN (Belgique) 01:08:08
11 - Christophe FREMONT (Belgique) & Jan GHYSELNCK (Belgique) 01:08:24
12 - Daniel WESTMATTELMANN (Allemagne) & Raphaël FREIENSTEIN (Allemagne) 01:08:26
13 - Sergey NIKOLAEV (Suisse) & Andrey SOLOMENNIKOVA (Suisse) 01:08:32
14 - Krists NEILANDS (LETTONIE) & Eriks Toms GAVARS (LETTONIE) 01:09:12
15 - Lucas HAMILTON (AUSTRALIE) & Michael STORER (AUSTRALIE) 01:09:17
16 - Christopher HATZ (Allemagne) & Julian BRAUN (Allemagne) 01:09:24
17 - Julien MORICE (FRANCE) & Romain CARDIS (FRANCE) 01:09:36
18 - Ioannis TAMOURIDIS (Irlande) & Maksym AVERIN (Irlande) 01:09:37
19 - Jullien MORICE (FRANCE) & Morgan LAMOISSON ( ) 01:09:42
20 - Benoît JARRIER (FRANCE) & Pierre-Luc PERICHON (FRANCE) 01:09:42
21 - Edvin WILSON (Norway) & Philip LINDAU (Norway) 01:09:50
22 - Laurin WINTER ( ) & Jonas RAPP ( ) 01:10:27
23 - Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM (Belgique) & Sander CORDELL (Belgique) 01:10:33
24 - Jozef PALCAK (Slovaquie) & Martin FRANO (Slovaquie) 01:10:43
25 - Armindo FONSECA (France) & Benoît JARRIER (France) 01:10:49
26 - Emil VINJEBO (Danemark) & Joakim BUKDAL (Danemark) 01:11:10
27 - Krisztian LOVASSY (LUXEMBOURG) & Tom THILL (LUXEMBOURG) 01:11:18
28 - Alo JAKIN (Estonie) & Pierre GOUAULT (FRANCE) 01:11:28
29 - Armands BECIS (Lettonie) & Deins KANEPEJS (Lettonie) 01:12:10
30 - Ivan CENTRONE (LUXEMBOURG) & Wayne STIJNS (LUXEMBOURG) 01:12:13
31 - Martin BOUBAL (République Tchèque) & Martin HEDIK (République Tchèque) 01:12:20
32 - Maros KOVAC (SOLVAQUIE) & Patrik TYBOR (SOLVAQUIE) 01:12:38
33 - Tomas OKROUHLICKY (CZE) & Martin BOUBAL (CZE) 01:12:42
34 - Wojchiech PSCZCZOLARSKI (Poland) & Adrian TEKLINSKI (Poland) 01:13:38
35 - Jan STOHR (République Tchèque) & Pavel STOHR (République Tchèque) 01:14:32
36 - Martin HEBIK (CZE) & Lukáš SMOLA (CZE) 01:14:42
37 - Julien GUAY (FRANCE) & Maxime RENAULT (FRANCE) 01:14:56
38 - Joschka BECK (ALLEMAGNE) & Timo SCHÄFER (ALLEMAGNE) 01:16:41
39 - Yannick MAYER (ALLEMAGNE) & Jonas Marc LEEFMANN (ALLEMAGNE) 01:16:53
40 - Jozef PALCAK (SOLVAQUIE) & Juraj BELLAN0 (SOLVAQUIE) 01:17:06

Inscription
to DUO NORMAND

Sign up before 09/12/2017 to take part in the 36th edition of the Duo Normand. Open on June, the 1st.

Racer
Area

Quick access to your information and your results..

Accommodation
& food

Complete information to find accommodation, a restaurant easily!