37th edition Sunday, September 23, 2018 > Online registration

Elites

1 - Sven TUFT (AUSTRALIE) & Luke DURBRIDGE (AUSTRALIE) 01:04:12
2 - Martin Toft MADSEN (Danemark) & Lars CARSTENSEN (Danemark) 01:05:43
3 - Johan LE BON (France) & Marc FOURNIER (France) 01:05:59
4 - Jonathan DIBBEN (Grande Bretagne) & Scott DAVIES (Grande Bretagne) 01:06:35
5 - Callum SCOTSON (Italy) & Miles SCOTSON (Italy) 01:06:40
6 - Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN (Norway) & Truls KORSÆTH (Norway) 01:06:47
7 - Anthony DELAPLACE (FRANCE) & Arnaud GERARD (FRANCE) 01:06:59
8 - Victor CAMPENAERTS (Belgique) & Jelle WALLAYS (Belgique) 01:07:12
9 - Martin Toft MADSEN (DANEMARK) & Mathias WESTERGAARD (DANEMARK) 01:08:06
10 - Brechy DHAEME (Belgique) & Stef VAN ZUMMEREN (Belgique) 01:08:08
11 - Christophe FREMONT (Belgique) & Jan GHYSELNCK (Belgique) 01:08:24
12 - Daniel WESTMATTELMANN (Allemagne) & Raphaël FREIENSTEIN (Allemagne) 01:08:26
13 - Sergey NIKOLAEV (Suisse) & Andrey SOLOMENNIKOVA (Suisse) 01:08:32
14 - Krists NEILANDS (LETTONIE) & Eriks Toms GAVARS (LETTONIE) 01:09:12
15 - Lucas HAMILTON (AUSTRALIE) & Michael STORER (AUSTRALIE) 01:09:17
16 - Christopher HATZ (Allemagne) & Julian BRAUN (Allemagne) 01:09:24
17 - Julien MORICE (FRANCE) & Romain CARDIS (FRANCE) 01:09:36
18 - Ioannis TAMOURIDIS (Irlande) & Maksym AVERIN (Irlande) 01:09:37
19 - Jullien MORICE (FRANCE) & Morgan LAMOISSON ( ) 01:09:42
20 - Benoît JARRIER (FRANCE) & Pierre-Luc PERICHON (FRANCE) 01:09:42
21 - Edvin WILSON (Norway) & Philip LINDAU (Norway) 01:09:50
22 - Laurin WINTER ( ) & Jonas RAPP ( ) 01:10:27
23 - Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM (Belgique) & Sander CORDELL (Belgique) 01:10:33
24 - Jozef PALCAK (Slovaquie) & Martin FRANO (Slovaquie) 01:10:43
25 - Armindo FONSECA (France) & Benoît JARRIER (France) 01:10:49
26 - Emil VINJEBO (Danemark) & Joakim BUKDAL (Danemark) 01:11:10
27 - Krisztian LOVASSY (LUXEMBOURG) & Tom THILL (LUXEMBOURG) 01:11:18
28 - Alo JAKIN (Estonie) & Pierre GOUAULT (FRANCE) 01:11:28
29 - Armands BECIS (Lettonie) & Deins KANEPEJS (Lettonie) 01:12:10
30 - Ivan CENTRONE (LUXEMBOURG) & Wayne STIJNS (LUXEMBOURG) 01:12:13
31 - Martin BOUBAL (République Tchèque) & Martin HEDIK (République Tchèque) 01:12:20
32 - Maros KOVAC (SOLVAQUIE) & Patrik TYBOR (SOLVAQUIE) 01:12:38
33 - Tomas OKROUHLICKY (CZE) & Martin BOUBAL (CZE) 01:12:42
34 - Wojchiech PSCZCZOLARSKI (Poland) & Adrian TEKLINSKI (Poland) 01:13:38
35 - Jan STOHR (République Tchèque) & Pavel STOHR (République Tchèque) 01:14:32
36 - Martin HEBIK (CZE) & Lukáš SMOLA (CZE) 01:14:42
37 - Julien GUAY (FRANCE) & Maxime RENAULT (FRANCE) 01:14:56
38 - Joschka BECK (ALLEMAGNE) & Timo SCHÄFER (ALLEMAGNE) 01:16:41
39 - Yannick MAYER (ALLEMAGNE) & Jonas Marc LEEFMANN (ALLEMAGNE) 01:16:53
40 - Jozef PALCAK (SOLVAQUIE) & Juraj BELLAN0 (SOLVAQUIE) 01:17:06

Inscription
to DUO NORMAND

Sign up before 09/12/2018 to take part in the 37th edition of the Duo Normand. Open on June, the 15th. For unlicensed riders, please send your medical certificate to doc.duonormand@orange.fr - No validation without this document ! Before completing the enrty form, you have to read the Rules of procedure. If you complete the entry form, you are supposed to accept it.

Racer
Area

Quick access to your information and your results..

Accommodation
& food

Complete information to find accommodation, a restaurant easily!