37th edition Sunday, September 23, 2018 > Online registration

1st & 2nd category

1 - Mathieu Burgaudeau (France) & Emilien Jeannière (France) 01:06:34
2 - FILIP SPEYBROUCK (Belgium) & JARI VERSTRAETEN (Belgium) 01:07:10
3 - kevin lalouette (France) & PIERRE LEBRETON (France) 01:08:58
4 - Romain BACON (FRANCE) & Julian LINO (FRANCE) 01:09:34
5 - maxime dransart (France) & william Bradshaw (France) 01:09:56
6 - Thibault GUERNALEC (France) & Alan RIOU (France) 01:10:08
7 - Alexandre MESNIL (France) & Alexis HAMEL (France) 01:10:40
8 - Quentin Roupsard (France) & Léon DUMAY (France) 01:10:49
9 - Emmanuel salles (France) & Grégoire Salmon (France) 01:11:17
10 - Corentin Davy (France) & Clément Davy (France) 01:11:27
11 - LUC MOULIN (France) & MARC MOULIN (France) 01:11:28
12 - Pascal CHESNEL (France) & Damien HOCHET (France) 01:11:38
13 - Thomas Oustry (France) & Pierre Lebreton (France) 01:11:55
14 - cyril maitre (France) & florian maitre (France) 01:12:03
15 - Corentin DAVY (France) & Clément DAVY (France) 01:12:45
16 - julien jamot (France) & Pierre Couvigny (France) 01:12:56
17 - Alexandre LELIEVRE (FRANCE) & Clément DIGNE (FRANCE) 01:13:16
18 - Julien LE GUENNEC (France) & Jean FAVREAU (France) 01:13:32
19 - Simon McNamara (United Kingdom) & Christopher McNamara (United Kingdom) 01:13:34
20 - Edward Clemens (United Kingdom) & Christopher Dredge (United Kingdom) 01:13:35
21 - Jon Woolrich (United Kingdom) & David Le Roux (United Kingdom) 01:14:18
22 - Adrien Leterrier (France) & Guillaume Cruchon (France) 01:14:55
23 - jeremy bescond (France) & arnaud le goff (France) 01:15:31
24 - Florian Le neun (France) & Alexandre Le roux (France) 01:15:36
25 - Pascal CHESNEL (France) & Alexandre MESNIL (France) 01:16:09
26 - corentin simon (France) & benjamin praud (France) 01:16:09
27 - Lucilien Grenier (France) & Adrien Lagree (France) 01:16:13
28 - Ryan Smith (United Kingdom) & Lee Smith (United Kingdom) 01:16:17
29 - Rodrigue AUFFRET (France) & Paul BOUTELOUP (France) 01:16:27
30 - Lawrence CARPENTER (United Kingdom) & Harry GODDING (United Kingdom) 01:16:35
31 - ZINEDINE TAHIR (France) & YACINE CHALEL (France) 01:16:37
32 - Howard Greenside (United Kingdom) & Jack Rebours (United Kingdom) 01:16:42
33 - arnaud lesellier (France) & arnaud touchais (France) 01:17:00
34 - Simon Vaubrun (France) & Emmanuel Salles (France) 01:17:11
35 - Florian Le Neün (France) & Alexandre Le Roux (France) 01:17:12
36 - arnaud lesellier (French Polynesia) & benjamin martin (France) 01:17:45
37 - Howard Greenside (United Kingdom) & Robin OVENDEN (United Kingdom) 01:17:50
38 - AXEL GLAUDIN (France) & Philippe BéROUDIAUX (France) 01:17:52
39 - ALEXIS BRUNEAU (France) & DANIEL WOJCIECHOWSKI (France) 01:18:11
40 - Pierre COUTURIER (France) & Simon RECOULES (France) 01:18:49
41 - Kévinn Vivier (France) & Ronan Grimault (France) 01:19:08
42 - Henry Farrell (United Kingdom) & alistair Luxford (United Kingdom) 01:19:12
43 - François Niay (France) & Clément Mas (France) 01:19:38
44 - Valentin LEBOUGRE (France) & Olivier MAUDOUIT (France) 01:19:56
45 - Bastien Delacroix (France) & Adrien Delacroix (France) 01:21:55
46 - Florian Boucé (France) & Arnaud Touchais (France) 01:22:07
47 - TONY COLASSE (France) & YOANN HOUSTIN (France) 01:23:05
48 - romain metivier (France) & clement metivier (France) 01:24:00
49 - kévin Boisramé (France) & Alexis Aumont (France) 01:27:26

Inscription
to DUO NORMAND

Sign up before 09/12/2018 to take part in the 37th edition of the Duo Normand. Open on June, the 15th. For unlicensed riders, please send your medical certificate to doc.duonormand@orange.fr - No validation without this document ! Before completing the enrty form, you have to read the Rules of procedure. If you complete the entry form, you are supposed to accept it.

Racer
Area

Quick access to your information and your results..

Accommodation
& food

Complete information to find accommodation, a restaurant easily!